Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
4 Ara 2016
- İngilizce (ABD)
-
Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin)
-
Korece
-
İspanyolca (Meksika)
Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin) hakkında soru
哪有 ne anlama geliyor?
I heard it means "that's not true" but I'm not sure because the characters don't directly mean that
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin)
It can be. In different conditions it has different meanings for example,when someone ask you "did you went to city center?"(你去了市中心?) then if you didn't you can answer "哪有"which means I didn't go to the city center. And in a question,it means where can I do something or where can I find or buy something."哪有卖...,哪有...,哪有啊?哪有呢?" all of these structures can be used
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin)
Yeah yeah . It means "that's not true." In some situations ~
For example: omg,this girl is so. Pretty.
哪有,I saw her face without makeup before ,so ugly.
哪有 means "no , I don't think so" "come on, that's not true"
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?