Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
26 Haz 2019
- İngilizce (ABD)
-
Lehçe
-
İspanyolca (Meksika)
-
Almanca
Kapalı soru
Lehçe hakkında soru
Tamta, tamtą, tamto, tamten, ve tę arasındaki fark nedir?Sadece örnek cümleler vermekten çekinmeyin.
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Lehçe
Nominative, feminine gender - "Tamta"
Example: Tamta dziewczyna mieszka dwie ulice stąd.
Accusative, feminine gender - "tamtą"
Example: Tamtą drogą chodzę codziennie.
Nominative, neuter, - "tamto"
Example : Tamto zdarzenie nie powinno mieć miejsca.
Nominative, masculine gender - "tamten"
Example: Tamten czlowiek jest poszukiwany przez policję
Accusative, feminine gender, "tę" is shorter form of pronoun "tamtą", we use it in the middle of a sentence
Example: Czy znasz tę rodzinę?
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Lehçe
Tamta - that one (feminine)
Tamto - that one (no gender)
Tamten - that one (masculine)
Tamte - that pair/couple of (feminine plural, and plural no gender)
Tamtych - that pair/couple of (masculine)
Tę - this one (feminine) or plural
To - this one (no gender)
Tego - this one (masculine)
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?