Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
6 May 2019
- Korece
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
İtalyanca
Kapalı soru
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
It would not be possible to praise nurses too highly. ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
It means that one cannot compliment too much or give too much positive feedback to nurses because they are a essential part of health care.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Korece