Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
22 Mar 2019
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Fransızca (Fransa) Akıcıya Yakın
- İspanyolca (Meksika)
-
Japonca
-
Korece
-
Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin)
Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin) hakkında soru
可以盘吗 ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin)
Haha,I guess u must got it from the Internet. Emm, how to say, it's a network buzzword in 2019.
“盘”it is a kind of gameplay in which the wenwan bracelet is repeatedly rubbed and pressed by the human hand to make it patina or change color, which makes him smoother, more textured and more valuable.
"盘他”can be used when arguing with others. In this case, "盘他" means "scrapping him." When you meet a beautiful girl, you can also say "盘她", meaning "Look at her or set up a time to meet with her ."
Tips:in my opinion, it's better use it among the amigos or bros, for jokes.Every coins has two sides, take it seriously when u chatting with a girl or a boy u adored.
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin)
“盘” means “play with something”,so “可以盘吗” means “Can I play with something?”
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?