Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
21 Oca 2019
- Korece
-
İngilizce (ABD)
-
Portekizce (Brezilya)
-
İspanyolca (Kolombiya)
İngilizce (ABD) hakkında soru
How to manage your Facebook presence on the go ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- İngilizce (ABD)
Doing something on the go normally means doing it secondarily while doing other things that are receiving the majority of your brainpower.
So it means managing your facebook presence without having to put too much thought or effort into it, while you're going through your normal life or work routine.
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (ABD)
do you need the meaning of facebook presence?
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Korece
- İngilizce (ABD)
@LunaC my understanding is it's normally used for businesses and it means how many and what kinds of people they're reaching (people who are seeing their content), as well as their general image on the site
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?