Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
8 Eki 2016
- İngilizce (ABD)
- İtalyanca
-
Japonca
Japonca hakkında soru
"アリさんから借りた本を置いておきます。アリさんが借りたいと言っていた本も、一緒に置きます。重いので今日は2冊しか持ってきませんでした。来週ほかの3冊を持ってきます" What will she bring? 3 books to lend or 3 books she borrowed from Ali-san? This question is driving me insane... thank y'all! ne anlama geliyor?
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Japonca
「I put the book which I brrowed from Ali san. I put the book together which Ali san said he wanted to borrow. I brought only 2 books because these are heavy. I will bring other 3 books. next week 」
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Japonca
アリさんに借りた本と借りたいと言っていた本を2冊置いておきます。
重たかったので、この2冊しか 今日は持ってきてないそうです。
それで、来週、別の3冊を持ってくるそうです。
Put down the book which I borrowed from Ali. He said he wanted borrow a book, so I put it together with this book. I just bring two books because it's heavy. So, I will bring another three books next week. Sorry, I'm not good at English, but I hope this help. :)
Highly-rated answerer
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- Basitleştirilmiş Çince (Çin)
@tommy2039 今は机の上に本は何冊あるんですか、2冊以上だと思うんけど。というのは、2冊はアリさんが欲しかった本、プラス このノートを書く人がアリさんから借りて、返した本だよね?少なくとも3冊あるんじゃないですか
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?