Question
Güncellenme tarihi:
19 Eyl 2016
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Portekizce (Brezilya)
-
Lehçe
Lehçe hakkında soru
Could someone translate this to me?
'Ty się ja się boje pisać bo ta Twoja może będzie widzieć a chcę żyć.'
It was the answer I got when I asked 'where were the good wishes for the new boss'.
Cevaplar
Read more comments
- Lehçe
The answer is kinda f*cked up but basically means that he/she doesn't wanna write about it because that (female noun here, no idea who is the person referring to) of yours may see what you two are talking about and the person wants to live ;p
Bu cevap yardımcı oldu mu?
- İngilizce (ABD)
- Portekizce (Brezilya)